Ocarina of Time 3D Staff: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Want an adless experience? Log in or Create an account.
No edit summary |
|||
(14 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 138: | Line 138: | ||
| NOA Localization || [[Gema Almoguera]]<br/>[[Hélène Bisson-Pelland]]<br/>[[Robert Heiret]]<br/>[[Kristin Kirby]]<br/>[[Ed Murray|Edward Lee Murray]]<br/>[[Tom Slattery]]<br/>[[Kevin Sullivan]]<br/>[[Alex Zarza]] | | NOA Localization || [[Gema Almoguera]]<br/>[[Hélène Bisson-Pelland]]<br/>[[Robert Heiret]]<br/>[[Kristin Kirby]]<br/>[[Ed Murray|Edward Lee Murray]]<br/>[[Tom Slattery]]<br/>[[Kevin Sullivan]]<br/>[[Alex Zarza]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| NOA | | NOA Product Testing || [[Masayasu Nakata]]<br/>[[Kyle Hudson]]<br/>[[Eric Bush|Eric M. Bush]]<br/>[[Sean Egan]]<br/>[[Ed Ridgeway|Edward A. Ridgeway]]<br/>[[Mike Rasciner]]<br/>[[Teresa Lillygren]]<br/>[[Nicko Gonzalez De Santiago]]<br/>[[Pablo Reyes]]<br/>[[Josh Newman|Joshua Newman]]<br/>[[Kindra Timmerwilke]]<br/>[[Stephane Arlot|Stéphane Arlot]]<br/>[[Sara Hoad]]<br/>[[Miyuki Matsunaga]] | ||
|- | |||
| NOE Localisation Management || [[Erkan Kasap]]<br/>[[Paul Logue]]<br/>[[Micky Auer]]<br/>[[Matthew Mawer]] | |||
|- | |||
| Localisation Prodicer || [[Barbara Wallace]] | |||
|- | |||
| Translation (English) || [[Kevin Murray]] | |||
|- | |||
| Translation (French) || [[Marie Suffert]]<br/>[[Thomas Berthollet]] | |||
|- | |||
| Translation (German) || [[Martina Deimel]]<br/>[[Philipp Zechner]] | |||
|- | |||
| Translation (Italian) || [[Ambra Gostoli]]<br/>[[Kent Robello]] | |||
|- | |||
| Translation (Spanish) || [[José Manuel Malagón León]]<br/>[[Araceli Mazón Figueroa]] | |||
|- | |||
| Quality Assurance (Coordination) || [[Andrea De Benedetto]] | |||
|- | |||
| Quality Assurance (English) || [[Oliver Bates]]<br/>[[Benedict Barrow]] | |||
|- | |||
| Quality Assurance (French) || [[Marie Pinault]] | |||
|- | |||
| Quality Assurance (German) || [[Zoran Tasevski]] | |||
|- | |||
| Quality Assurance (Italian) || [[Elisa Lopatriello]]<br/>[[Matteo Zuzzi]] | |||
|- | |||
| Quality Assurance (Spanish) || [[Javier Ignacio León López]]<br/>[[Marc Durán Serrano]] | |||
|- | |||
| Special Thanks || [[Rika Yamamoto]]<br/>[[Junko Koizumi]] | |||
|- | |||
| Technical Support || [[Hiroshi Momose]]<br/>[[Yoshito Yasuda]]<br/>[[Shingo Okamoto]]<br/>[[Tomohiro Umeda]] | |||
|- | |||
| Special Thanks || [[Hideaki Shimizu]] | |||
|- | |||
| Debug || [[MARIO CLUB]]<br/>[[Manabu Matumoto|Manabu Matsumoto]]<br/>[[Masashi Okamoto]] | |||
|- | |||
| Artwork || [[Chiharu Sakiyama]]<br/>[[Yuka Kotaki]]<br/>[[Naruhisa Kawano]] | |||
|- | |||
| Voice || [[Fujiko Takimoto]]<br/>[[Nobuyuki Hiyama]]<br/>[[Jun Mizusawa]]<br/>[[Takashi Nagasako]]<br/>[[Yayoi Jingūji]]<br/>[[Kaori Mizuhashi]] | |||
|- | |||
| Illustration || [[Yusuke Nakano]]<br/>[[Naoko Ayabe]] | |||
|- | |||
| Coordination || [[Toyokazu Nonaka]]<br/>[[Nagako Ikuta]]<br/>[[Tomohiro Yamamura]]<br/>[[Tomomi Sano]] | |||
|- | |||
| Music || [[Mahito Yokota]]<br/>[[Takeshi Hama]] | |||
|- | |||
| Sound Programming || [[Yōji Inagaki|Yoji Inagaki]]<br/>[[Yuya Takezawa]]<br/>[[Shigetoshi Gohara]]<br/>[[Mitsuhiro Hikino]] | |||
|- | |||
| Music Supervisor || [[Kōji Kondō|Koji Kondo]] | |||
|- | |||
| Graphics Supervisor || [[Yoshiki Haruhana]]<br/>[[Satoru Takizawa]] | |||
|- | |||
| Progress Management || [[Keizō Katō|Keizo Kato]]<br/>[[Hiroshi Sato]]<br/>[[Shin Hasegawa]] | |||
|- | |||
| Producers || [[Eiji Aonuma]]<br/>[[Takao Shimizu]] | |||
|- | |||
| Senior Producers || [[Takashi Tezuka]]<br/>[[Shinya Takahashi]] | |||
|- | |||
| General Producer || [[Shigeru Miyamoto]] | |||
|- | |||
| Executive Producer || [[Satoru Iwata]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 22:25, October 28, 2022
Ocarina of Time 3D
Release | ||
---|---|---|
Platform | Date | |
Credits | ||
Developer | ||
Producer | ||
Director | ||
Guides | ||
Walkthrough |
This is a list of the staff who developed Ocarina of Time 3D.