17,230
edits
Line 738: | Line 738: | ||
| [[Piece of Heart]] | | [[Piece of Heart]] | ||
| [[Bomb]] on the rock face, second square from the right. | | [[Bomb]] on the rock face, second square from the right. | ||
| "A" rank victory reward. | |||
|- | |||
| E4 | |||
| [[Ruto]] | |||
| [[Heart Container]] | |||
| [[Bomb]] two spaces left of the rightmost staircase. | |||
| "A" rank victory reward. | | "A" rank victory reward. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| F4 | | F4 | ||
| [[Darunia]] | | [[Darunia]] | ||
| | | [[Piece of Heart]] | ||
| [[Power Bracelet]] on the leftmost of the four boulders | | [[Power Bracelet]] on the leftmost of the four boulders | ||
| "A" rank victory reward. | | "A" rank victory reward. | ||
|} | |} | ||