17,230
edits
Line 720: | Line 720: | ||
| [[Piece of Heart]] | | [[Piece of Heart]] | ||
| None | | None | ||
| "A" rank victory reward. | |||
|- | |||
| F5 | |||
| [[Zant]] | |||
| [[Piece of Heart]] | |||
| [[Power Bracelet]] on the rightmost Armos Statue on the top row | |||
| "A" rank victory reward. | |||
|- | |||
| B7 | |||
| [[Zant]] | |||
| [[Heart Container]] | |||
| [[Bomb]] on the north wall across from the gap in the rocks. | |||
| "A" rank victory reward. | |||
|- | |||
| F8 | |||
| [[Agitha]] | |||
| [[Piece of Heart]] | |||
| [[Bomb]] on the rock face, second square from the right. | |||
| "A" rank victory reward. | |||
|- | |||
| F4 | |||
| [[Darunia]] | |||
| | |||
| [[Power Bracelet]] on the leftmost of the four boulders | |||
| "A" rank victory reward. | | "A" rank victory reward. | ||
|} | |} | ||
<!--TODO E4 then F4 then H11--> |