17,230
edits
No edit summary |
|||
Line 715: | Line 715: | ||
| None | | None | ||
| Capture Fairy Fountain and a treasure chest will appear containing this Heart Container. | | Capture Fairy Fountain and a treasure chest will appear containing this Heart Container. | ||
|- | |||
| E10 | |||
| [[Ruto]] | |||
| [[Piece of Heart]] | |||
| None | |||
| "A" rank victory reward. | |||
|} | |} |