Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Zelda Dungeon Wiki
Disclaimers
Zelda Dungeon Wiki
Search
Hyrule Warriors Heart Pieces: Difference between revisions
Article
Talk
Want an adless experience?
Log in
or
Create an account
.
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Hyrule Warriors Heart Pieces
(view source)
Revision as of 00:04, October 6, 2014
76 bytes added
,
October 6, 2014
→Adventure Mode
Revision as of 23:53, October 5, 2014
(
view source
)
Locke
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Adventure Mode
)
← Older edit
Revision as of 00:04, October 6, 2014
(
view source
)
Locke
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Adventure Mode
)
Newer edit →
Line 606:
Line 606:
| [[Heart Container]]
| [[Heart Container]]
| Digging Mitts
| Digging Mitts
| "A" rank victory reward.
|-
| D2
| [[Agitha]]
| [[Piece of Heart]]
| None
| "A" rank victory reward.
| "A" rank victory reward.
|}
|}
Locke
Bureaucrats
,
Interface administrators
,
Administrators
17,230
edits