17,230
edits
Line 595: | Line 595: | ||
| None | | None | ||
| Capture N. Settlement and a treasure chest will appear containing this Piece of Heart. | | Capture N. Settlement and a treasure chest will appear containing this Piece of Heart. | ||
|- | |||
| E2 | |||
| [[Agitha]] | |||
| [[Piece of Heart]] | |||
| None | |||
| "A" rank victory reward. | |||
|- | |||
| D3 | |||
| [[Zant]] | |||
| [[Heart Container]] | |||
| Digging Mitts | |||
| "A" rank victory reward. | |||
|} | |} |