Smoothie Shop: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Want an adless experience? Log in or Create an account.
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{EoW-Stub}} | {{EoW-Stub}} | ||
{{Infobox|shop | |||
{{Infobox| | |||
| image = [[File:EoW-TraversingHyruleTrailer-088.png|400px]] | | image = [[File:EoW-TraversingHyruleTrailer-088.png|400px]] | ||
| caption = | | caption = | ||
| game = ''[[The Legend of Zelda: Echoes of Wisdom|Echoes of Wisdom]]'' | | game = ''[[The Legend of Zelda: Echoes of Wisdom|Echoes of Wisdom]]'' | ||
| | | locations = | ||
| | | occurrence = | ||
| quest = | |||
| pointsint = | | pointsint = | ||
| item = [[Smoothie]] | | item = [[Smoothie]]s & [[Potion]]s | ||
| owner = [[Business Scrub]]s | |||
| related = | | related = | ||
| type = | |||
}} | }} | ||
'''Smoothie Shop''' is a type of [[Shop]] in ''[[The Legend of Zelda: Echoes of Wisdom|Echoes of Wisdom]]''. | '''Smoothie Shop''' is a type of [[Shop]] in ''[[The Legend of Zelda: Echoes of Wisdom|Echoes of Wisdom]]''. | ||
==''Echoes of Wisdom''== | ==''Echoes of Wisdom''== | ||
There are numerous Smoothie Shops found throughout [[Hyrule]], each manned by a different [[Business Scrub]]. At the shop, Zelda is able to create a [[Smoothie]], using the ingredients that she has collected. Each smoothie has a different effect, depending on the ingredients used to create the smoothie. | There are numerous Smoothie Shops found throughout [[Hyrule]], each manned by a different [[Business Scrub]]. At the shop, Zelda is able to create a [[Smoothie]], using the ingredients that she has collected. Each smoothie has a different effect, depending on the ingredients used to create the smoothie. | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
!colspan="7"|Shop Recipes | |||
|- | |||
! data-sort-type="number"|No. | |||
! Item | |||
! Ingredient 1 | |||
! Ingredient 2 | |||
! data-sort-type="number"|Cost<br>(w/o Ingrs.) | |||
! Effect | |||
! data-sort-type="number"|Sell Value | |||
|- | |||
| 0 | |||
| [[Unfortunate Smoothie]] | |||
| colspan="2"|Many possible combinations. See [[Unfortunate Smoothie#ingredients|§ Ingredients]] | |||
| N/A | |||
| {{H|0.5}}<br>5 Energy Recovery | |||
| {{EoWR|5}} | |||
|- | |||
| 1 | |||
| [[Sweet Smoothie]] | |||
| rowspan="2" |{{Smoothie/item|Floral Nectar}} | |||
| {{Smoothie/item|Floral Nectar}} | |||
| {{EoWR|80}} | |||
| {{H|2}} | |||
| {{EoWR|20}} | |||
|- | |||
| 2 | |||
| [[Milky Sweet Smoothie]] | |||
| {{Smoothie/item|Fresh Milk}} | |||
| {{EoWR|180}} | |||
| {{H|15}}<br>15 Energy Recovery | |||
| {{EoWR|45}} | |||
|- | |||
| 3 | |||
| [[Refreshing Smoothie]] | |||
| rowspan="4" |{{Smoothie/item|Refreshing Grapes}} | |||
| {{Smoothie/item|Refreshing Grapes}} | |||
| {{EoWR|100}} | |||
| {{H|5}} | |||
| {{EoWR|25}} | |||
|- | |||
| 4 | |||
| [[Refreshing Mixed Smoothie]] | |||
| {{Smoothie/item|Riverhorse}}<br>{{Smoothie/item|Electro Apple}}<br>{{Smoothie/item|Chilly Cactus}}<br>{{Smoothie/item|Rock Salt}}<br>{{Smoothie/item|Radiant Butter}}<br>{{Smoothie/item|Tough Mango}} | |||
| {{EoWR|100}} | |||
| {{H|7}} | |||
| {{EoWR|25}} | |||
|- | |||
| 5 | |||
| [[Sweet Refreshing Smoothie]] | |||
| {{Smoothie/item|Floral Nectar}} | |||
| {{EoWR|120}} | |||
| {{H|10}} | |||
| {{EoWR|30}} | |||
|- | |||
| 6 | |||
| [[Refreshing Milky Smoothie]] | |||
| {{Smoothie/item|Fresh Milk}} | |||
| {{EoWR|120}} | |||
| {{H|13}} | |||
| {{EoWR|30}} | |||
|- | |||
| 7 | |||
| [[Milky Smoothie]] | |||
| rowspan="3" |{{Smoothie/item|Fresh Milk}} | |||
| {{Smoothie/item|Fresh Milk}} | |||
| {{EoWR|100}} | |||
| {{H|7}} | |||
| {{EoWR|25}} | |||
|- | |||
| 8 | |||
| [[Mixed Milky Smoothie]] | |||
| {{Smoothie/item|Electro Apple}}<br>{{Smoothie/item|Chilly Cactus}} | |||
| {{EoWR|120}} | |||
| {{H|13}} | |||
| {{EoWR|30}} | |||
|- | |||
| 9 | |||
| [[Salted Milky Smoothie]] | |||
| {{Smoothie/item|Rock Salt}} | |||
| {{EoWR|120}} | |||
| {{H|10}}<br>40 Energy Recovery | |||
| {{EoWR|30}} | |||
|- | |||
| 10 | |||
| [[Tough Smoothie]] | |||
| rowspan="5" |{{Smoothie/item|Tough Mango}} | |||
| {{Smoothie/item|Tough Mango}} | |||
| {{EoWR|100}} | |||
| {{H|7}}<br>[[Damage Reduction]] (1:00) | |||
| {{EoWR|25}} | |||
|- | |||
| 11 | |||
| [[Mixed Tough Smoothie]] | |||
| {{Smoothie/item|Bubble Kelp}}<br>{{Smoothie/item|Electro Apple}}<br>{{Smoothie/item|Chilly Cactus}}<br>{{Smoothie/item|Radiant Butter}} | |||
| {{EoWR|200}} | |||
| {{H|15}}<br>[[Damage Reduction]] (1:00) | |||
| {{EoWR|50}} | |||
|- | |||
| 12 | |||
| [[Sweet Tough Smoothie]] | |||
| {{Smoothie/item|Floral Nectar}} | |||
| {{EoWR|200}} | |||
| {{H|15}}<br>[[Damage Reduction]] (3:00) | |||
| {{EoWR|50}} | |||
|- | |||
| 13 | |||
| [[Milky Tough Smoothie]] | |||
| {{Smoothie/item|Fresh Milk}} | |||
| {{EoWR|200}} | |||
| {{H|18}}<br>[[Damage Reduction]] (1:00) | |||
| {{EoWR|50}} | |||
|- | |||
| 14 | |||
| [[Salted Tough Smoothie]] | |||
| {{Smoothie/item|Rock Salt}} | |||
| {{EoWR|200}} | |||
| 40 Energy Recovery<br>[[Damage Reduction]] (1:00) | |||
| {{EoWR|50}} | |||
|- | |||
| 15 | |||
| [[Cactus Smoothie]] | |||
| rowspan="2" |{{Smoothie/item|Chilly Cactus}} | |||
| {{Smoothie/item|Riverhorse}}<br>{{Smoothie/item|Floral Nectar}}<br>{{Smoothie/item|Chilly Cactus}}<br>{{Smoothie/item|Twisted Pumpkin}} | |||
| {{EoWR|100}} | |||
| {{H|2}}<br>[[Fire-Proof]] (1:00) | |||
| {{EoWR|25}} | |||
|- | |||
| 16 | |||
| [[Salted Cactus Smoothie]] | |||
| {{Smoothie/item|Rock Salt}} | |||
| {{EoWR|100}} | |||
| 10 Energy Recovery<br>[[Fire-Proof]] (3:00) | |||
| {{EoWR|25}} | |||
|- | |||
| 17 | |||
| [[Warm Smoothie]] | |||
| rowspan="4" |{{Smoothie/item|Warm Pepper}} | |||
| {{Smoothie/item|Warm Pepper}} | |||
| {{EoWR|100}} | |||
| 10 Energy Recovery<br>[[Chill-Proof]] (1:00) | |||
| {{EoWR|25}} | |||
|- | |||
| 18 | |||
| [[Warm Mixed Smoothie]] | |||
| {{Smoothie/item|Chilly Cactus}}<br>{{Smoothie/item|Twisted Pumpkin}} | |||
| {{EoWR|120}} | |||
| 15 Energy Recovery<br>[[Chill-Proof]] (1:00) | |||
| {{EoWR|30}} | |||
|- | |||
| 19 | |||
| [[Warm Rocktato Smoothie]] | |||
| {{Smoothie/item|Rocktato}} | |||
| {{EoWR|150}} | |||
| 15 Energy Recovery<br>[[Chill-Proof]] (3:00) | |||
| {{EoWR|35}} | |||
|- | |||
| 20 | |||
| [[Warm Mixed Special]] | |||
| {{Smoothie/item|Refreshing Grapes}}<br>{{Smoothie/item|Electro Apple}}<br>{{Smoothie/item|Fresh Milk}}<br>{{Smoothie/item|Tough Mango}} | |||
| {{EoWR|150}} | |||
| 30 Energy Recovery<br>[[Chill-Proof]] (1:00) | |||
| {{EoWR|35}} | |||
|- | |||
| 21 | |||
| [[Apple Smoothie]] | |||
| rowspan="3" |{{Smoothie/item|Electro Apple}} | |||
| {{Smoothie/item|Electro Apple}} | |||
| {{EoWR|100}} | |||
| {{H|2}}<br>[[Lightning-Proof]] (1:00) | |||
| {{EoWR|25}} | |||
|- | |||
| 22 | |||
| [[Mixed Apple Smoothie]] | |||
| {{Smoothie/item|Riverhorse}}<br>{{Smoothie/item|Floral Nectar}}<br>{{Smoothie/item|Chilly Cactus}}<br>{{Smoothie/item|Rocktato}} | |||
| {{EoWR|100}} | |||
| {{H|5}}<br>[[Lightning-Proof]] (3:00) | |||
| {{EoWR|25}} | |||
|- | |||
| 23 | |||
| [[Salted Apple Smoothie]] | |||
| {{Smoothie/item|Rock Salt}} | |||
| {{EoWR|100}} | |||
| 30 Energy Recovery<br>[[Lightning-Proof]] (1:00) | |||
| {{EoWR|25}} | |||
|- | |||
| 24 | |||
| [[Bubble Smoothie]] | |||
| rowspan="5" |{{Smoothie/item|Bubble Kelp}} | |||
| {{Smoothie/item|Bubble Kelp}} | |||
| {{EoWR|100}} | |||
| {{H|2}}<br>[[Dive Time Up]] (1:00) | |||
| {{EoWR|25}} | |||
|- | |||
| 25 | |||
| [[Mixed Bubble Smoothie]] | |||
| {{Smoothie/item|Refreshing Grapes}}<br>{{Smoothie/item|Electro Apple}}<br>{{Smoothie/item|Rocktato}} | |||
| {{EoWR|120}} | |||
| {{H|5}}<br>[[Dive Time Up]] (1:00) | |||
| {{EoWR|30}} | |||
|- | |||
| 26 | |||
| [[Pumpkin Bubble Smoothie]] | |||
| {{Smoothie/item|Twisted Pumpkin}} | |||
| {{EoWR|180}} | |||
| {{H|10}}<br>[[Dive Time Up]] (1:00) | |||
| {{EoWR|45}} | |||
|- | |||
| 27 | |||
| [[Milky Bubble Smoothie]] | |||
| {{Smoothie/item|Fresh Milk}} | |||
| {{EoWR|180}} | |||
| {{H|10}}<br>[[Dive Time Up]] (1:00) | |||
| {{EoWR|45}} | |||
|- | |||
| 28 | |||
| [[Salted Bubble Smoothie]] | |||
| {{Smoothie/item|Rock Salt}} | |||
| {{EoWR|100}} | |||
| 15 Energy Recovery<br>[[Dive Time Up]] (1:00) | |||
| {{EoWR|25}} | |||
|- | |||
| 29 | |||
| [[Rapid Smoothie]] | |||
| rowspan="2" |{{Smoothie/item|Riverhorse}} | |||
| {{Smoothie/item|Bubble Kelp}}<br>{{Smoothie/item|Riverhorse}}<br>{{Smoothie/item|Warm pepper}}<br>{{Smoothie/item|Floral nectar}}<br>{{Smoothie/item|Rocktato}}<br>{{Smoothie/item|Rock Salt}}<br>{{Smoothie/item|Tough Mango}} | |||
| {{EoWR|120}} | |||
| {{H|5}}<br>[[Swim Speed Up]] (1:00) | |||
| {{EoWR|30}} | |||
|- | |||
| 30 | |||
| [[Milky Rapid Smoothie]] | |||
| {{Smoothie/item|Fresh Milk}} | |||
| {{EoWR|180}} | |||
| {{H|10}}<br>[[Swim Speed Up]] (1:00) | |||
| {{EoWR|45}} | |||
|- | |||
| 31 | |||
| [[Climbing Smoothie]] | |||
| rowspan="6" |{{Smoothie/item|Rocktato}} | |||
| {{Smoothie/item|Rocktato}} | |||
| {{EoWR|100}} | |||
| {{H|2}}<br>[[Wall-Climb Speed Up]] (1:00) | |||
| {{EoWR|25}} | |||
|- | |||
| 32 | |||
| [[Mixed Climbing Smoothie]] | |||
| {{Smoothie/item|Refreshing Grapes}}<br>{{Smoothie/item|Chilly Cactus}}<br>{{Smoothie/item|Radiant Butter}} | |||
| {{EoWR|120}} | |||
| {{H|5}}<br>[[Wall-Climb Speed Up]] (1:00) | |||
| {{EoWR|30}} | |||
|- | |||
| 33 | |||
| [[Sweet Climbing Smoothie]] | |||
| {{Smoothie/item|Floral Nectar}} | |||
| {{EoWR|150}} | |||
| {{H|5}}<br>[[Wall-Climb Speed Up]] (3:00) | |||
| {{EoWR|35}} | |||
|- | |||
| 34 | |||
| [[Milky Climbing Smoothie]] | |||
| {{Smoothie/item|Fresh Milk}} | |||
| {{EoWR|180}} | |||
| {{H|10}}<br>[[Wall-Climb Speed Up]] (1:00) | |||
| {{EoWR|45}} | |||
|- | |||
| 35 | |||
| [[Mango Climbing Smoothie]] | |||
| {{Smoothie/item|Tough Mango}} | |||
| {{EoWR|200}} | |||
| {{H|15}}<br>[[Wall-Climb Speed Up]] (3:00) | |||
| {{EoWR|50}} | |||
|- | |||
| 36 | |||
| [[Salted Climbing Smoothie]] | |||
| {{Smoothie/item|Rock Salt}} | |||
| {{EoWR|100}} | |||
| 15 Energy Recovery<br>[[Wall-Climb Speed Up]] (1:00) | |||
| {{EoWR|25}} | |||
|- | |||
| 37 | |||
| [[Radiant Smoothie]] | |||
| rowspan="7" |{{Smoothie/item|Radiant Butter}} | |||
| {{Smoothie/item|Bubble Kelp}}<br>{{Smoothie/item|Radiant Butter}} | |||
| {{EoWR|100}} | |||
| {{H|2}}<br>[[Glow]] (1:00) | |||
| {{EoWR|25}} | |||
|- | |||
| 38 | |||
| [[Apple Radiant Smoothie]] | |||
| {{Smoothie/item|Electro Apple}} | |||
| {{EoWR|120}} | |||
| {{H|5}}<br>[[Glow]] (1:00) | |||
| {{EoWR|30}} | |||
|- | |||
| 39 | |||
| [[Mixed Radiant Smoothie]] | |||
| {{Smoothie/item|Chilly Cactus}} | |||
| {{EoWR|120}} | |||
| {{H|5}}<br>[[Glow]] (1:00) | |||
| {{EoWR|30}} | |||
|- | |||
| 40 | |||
| [[Sweet Radiant Smoothie]] | |||
| {{Smoothie/item|Floral Nectar}} | |||
| {{EoWR|150}} | |||
| {{H|5}}<br>[[Glow]] (3:00) | |||
| {{EoWR|35}} | |||
|- | |||
| 41 | |||
| [[Pumpkin Radiant Smoothie]] | |||
| {{Smoothie/item|Twisted Pumpkin}} | |||
| {{EoWR|180}} | |||
| {{H|10}}<br>[[Glow]] (1:00) | |||
| {{EoWR|45}} | |||
|- | |||
| 42 | |||
| [[Milky Radiant Smoothie]] | |||
| {{Smoothie/item|Fresh Milk}} | |||
| {{EoWR|180}} | |||
| {{H|10}}<br>[[Glow]] (1:00) | |||
| {{EoWR|45}} | |||
|- | |||
| 43 | |||
| [[Salted Radiant Smoothie]] | |||
| {{Smoothie/item|Rock Salt}} | |||
| {{EoWR|120}} | |||
| 15 Energy Recovery<br>[[Glow]] (1:00) | |||
| {{EoWR|30}} | |||
|- | |||
| 44 | |||
| [[Twisty Smoothie]] | |||
| rowspan="6" |{{Smoothie/item|Twisted Pumpkin}} | |||
| {{Smoothie/item|Twisted Pumpkin}} | |||
| {{EoWR|120}} | |||
| {{H|5}}<br>[[Winding Speed Up]] (1:00) | |||
| {{EoWR|30}} | |||
|- | |||
| 45 | |||
| [[Mixed Twisty Smoothie]] | |||
| {{Smoothie/item|Riverhorse}}<br>{{Smoothie/item|Refreshing Grapes}}<br>{{Smoothie/item|Electro Apple}}<br>{{Smoothie/item|Rocktato}} | |||
| {{EoWR|180}} | |||
| {{H|10}}<br>[[Winding Speed Up]] (1:00) | |||
| {{EoWR|45}} | |||
|- | |||
| 46 | |||
| [[Sweet Twisty Smoothie]] | |||
| {{Smoothie/item|Floral Nectar}} | |||
| {{EoWR|180}} | |||
| {{H|10}}<br>[[Winding Speed Up]] (3:00) | |||
| {{EoWR|45}} | |||
|- | |||
| 47 | |||
| [[Milky Twisty Smoothie]] | |||
| {{Smoothie/item|Fresh Milk}} | |||
| {{EoWR|180}} | |||
| {{H|13}}<br>[[Winding Speed Up]] (1:00) | |||
| {{EoWR|45}} | |||
|- | |||
| 48 | |||
| [[Mango Twisty Smoothie]] | |||
| {{Smoothie/item|Tough Mango}} | |||
| {{EoWR|200}} | |||
| {{H|15}}<br>[[Winding Speed Up]] (3:00) | |||
| {{EoWR|50}} | |||
|- | |||
| 49 | |||
| [[Salted Twisty Smoothie]] | |||
| {{Smoothie/item|Rock Salt}} | |||
| {{EoWR|150}} | |||
| 40 Energy Recovery<br>[[Winding Speed Up]] (1:00) | |||
| {{EoWR|35}} | |||
|- | |||
| 50 | |||
| [[Golden Smoothie]] | |||
| rowspan="10" |{{Smoothie/item|Golden Egg}} | |||
| {{Smoothie/item|Refreshing Grapes}}<br>{{Smoothie/item|Floral Nectar}}<br>{{Smoothie/item|Fresh Milk}}<br>{{Smoothie/item|Rock Salt}}<br>{{Smoothie/item|Golden Egg}} | |||
| {{EoWR|300}} | |||
| {{H|20}} | |||
| {{EoWR|75}} | |||
|- | |||
| 51 | |||
| [[Golden Tough Smoothie]] | |||
| {{Smoothie/item|Tough Mango}} | |||
| {{EoWR|300}} | |||
| {{H|20}}<br>[[Damage Reduction]] (5:00) | |||
| {{EoWR|75}} | |||
|- | |||
| 52 | |||
| [[Golden Chilly Smoothie]] | |||
| {{Smoothie/item|Chilly Cactus}} | |||
| {{EoWR|300}} | |||
| {{H|20}}<br>[[Fire-Proof]] (5:00) | |||
| {{EoWR|75}} | |||
|- | |||
| 53 | |||
| [[Golden Piping-Hot Smoothie]] | |||
| {{Smoothie/item|Warm Pepper}} | |||
| {{EoWR|300}} | |||
| {{H|20}}<br>[[Ice-Proof]] (5:00) | |||
| {{EoWR|75}} | |||
|- | |||
| 54 | |||
| [[Golden Electro Smoothie]] | |||
| {{Smoothie/item|Electro Apple}} | |||
| {{EoWR|300}} | |||
| {{H|20}}<br>[[Lightning-Proof]] (5:00) | |||
| {{EoWR|75}} | |||
|- | |||
| 55 | |||
| [[Golden Bubble Smoothie]] | |||
| {{Smoothie/item|Bubble Kelp}} | |||
| {{EoWR|300}} | |||
| {{H|20}}<br>[[Dive Time Up]] (5:00) | |||
| {{EoWR|75}} | |||
|- | |||
| 56 | |||
| [[Golden Rapid Smoothie]] | |||
| {{Smoothie/item|Riverhorse}} | |||
| {{EoWR|300}} | |||
| {{H|20}}<br>[[Swim Speed Up]] (5:00) | |||
| {{EoWR|75}} | |||
|- | |||
| 57 | |||
| [[Golden Climbing Smoothie]] | |||
| {{Smoothie/item|Rocktato}} | |||
| {{EoWR|300}} | |||
| {{H|20}}<br>[[Wall-Climb Speed Up]] (5:00) | |||
| {{EoWR|75}} | |||
|- | |||
| 58 | |||
| [[Golden Radiant Smoothie]] | |||
| {{Smoothie/item|Radiant Butter}} | |||
| {{EoWR|300}} | |||
| {{H|20}}<br>[[Glow]] (5:00) | |||
| {{EoWR|75}} | |||
|- | |||
| 59 | |||
| [[Golden Twisty Smoothie]] | |||
| {{Smoothie/item|Twisted Pumpkin}} | |||
| {{EoWR|300}} | |||
| {{H|20}}<br>[[Winding Speed Up]] (5:00) | |||
| {{EoWR|75}} | |||
|- | |||
| 60 | |||
| [[Tough Potion]] | |||
| rowspan="2" |{{Smoothie/item|Monster Guts}} | |||
| {{Smoothie/item|Tough Mango}} | |||
| {{EoWR|150}} | |||
| [[Damage Reduction]] (5:00) | |||
| {{EoWR|35}} | |||
|- | |||
| 61 | |||
| [[Chilly Potion]] | |||
| {{Smoothie/item|Chilly Cactus}} | |||
| {{EoWR|150}} | |||
| [[Fire-Proof]] (5:00) | |||
| {{EoWR|35}} | |||
|- | |||
| 62 | |||
| [[Warming Potion]] | |||
| {{Smoothie/item|Monster Fang}} | |||
| {{Smoothie/item|Warm Pepper}} | |||
| {{EoWR|150}} | |||
| [[Chill-Proof]] (5:00) | |||
| {{EoWR|35}} | |||
|- | |||
| 63 | |||
| [[Piping-Hot Potion]] | |||
| rowspan="2" |{{Smoothie/item|Monster Guts}} | |||
| {{Smoothie/item|Warm Pepper}} | |||
| {{EoWR|150}} | |||
| [[Ice-Proof]] (5:00) | |||
| {{EoWR|35}} | |||
|- | |||
| 64 | |||
| [[Electro Potion]] | |||
| {{Smoothie/item|Electro Apple}} | |||
| {{EoWR|150}} | |||
| [[Lightning-Proof]] (5:00) | |||
| {{EoWR|35}} | |||
|- | |||
| 65 | |||
| [[Bubble Potion]] | |||
| rowspan="5" |{{Smoothie/item|Monster Fang}} | |||
| {{Smoothie/item|Bubble Kelp}} | |||
| {{EoWR|150}} | |||
| [[Dive Time Up]] (5:00) | |||
| {{EoWR|35}} | |||
|- | |||
| 66 | |||
| [[Rapid Potion]] | |||
| {{Smoothie/item|Riverhorse}} | |||
| {{EoWR|150}} | |||
| [[Swim Speed Up]] (5:00) | |||
| {{EoWR|35}} | |||
|- | |||
| 67 | |||
| [[Climbing Potion]] | |||
| {{Smoothie/item|Rocktato}} | |||
| {{EoWR|150}} | |||
| [[Wall-Climb Speed Up]] (5:00) | |||
| {{EoWR|35}} | |||
|- | |||
| 68 | |||
| [[Radiant Potion]] | |||
| {{Smoothie/item|Radiant Butter}} | |||
| {{EoWR|150}} | |||
| [[Glow]] (5:00) | |||
| {{EoWR|35}} | |||
|- | |||
| 69 | |||
| [[Twisty Potion]] | |||
| {{Smoothie/item|Twisted Pumpkin}} | |||
| {{EoWR|150}} | |||
| [[Winding Speed Up]] (5:00) | |||
| {{EoWR|35}} | |||
|} | |||
{{References}} | {{References}} |
Latest revision as of 15:33, September 27, 2024
This Echoes of Wisdom article is a stub. You can help the Zelda Dungeon Wiki by expanding it. |
Smoothie Shop
Games | ||
Items | ||
Owner |
Smoothie Shop is a type of Shop in Echoes of Wisdom.
Echoes of Wisdom
There are numerous Smoothie Shops found throughout Hyrule, each manned by a different Business Scrub. At the shop, Zelda is able to create a Smoothie, using the ingredients that she has collected. Each smoothie has a different effect, depending on the ingredients used to create the smoothie.