17,233
edits
Line 858: | Line 858: | ||
| [[Piece of Heart]] | | [[Piece of Heart]] | ||
| [[Bomb]] on the the wall, three spaces to the right of the northern path | | [[Bomb]] on the the wall, three spaces to the right of the northern path | ||
| "A" rank victory reward. | |||
|- | |||
| E14 | |||
| [[Ruto]] | |||
| [[Heart Container]] | |||
| [[Power Bracelet]] on the Armos Statue on the right | |||
| "A" rank victory reward. | | "A" rank victory reward. | ||
|} | |} |