17,233
edits
Line 852: | Line 852: | ||
| [[Heart Container]] | | [[Heart Container]] | ||
| [[Power Bracelet]] on the lone boulder | | [[Power Bracelet]] on the lone boulder | ||
| "A" rank victory reward. | |||
|- | |||
| D11 | |||
| [[Ruto]] | |||
| [[Piece of Heart]] | |||
| [[Bomb]] on the the wall, three spaces to the right of the northern path | |||
| "A" rank victory reward. | | "A" rank victory reward. | ||
|} | |} |