17,230
edits
Line 457: | Line 457: | ||
| None | | None | ||
| Capture South Temple and a treasure chest will appear containing this Piece of Heart. | | Capture South Temple and a treasure chest will appear containing this Piece of Heart. | ||
|- | |||
| C11 | |||
| [[Fi]] | |||
| [[Heart Container]] | |||
| None | |||
| "A" rank victory reward. | |||
|} | |} |