17,230
edits
Line 445: | Line 445: | ||
| [[Water Bomb]] | | [[Water Bomb]] | ||
| "A" rank victory reward. | | "A" rank victory reward. | ||
|- | |||
| A2 | |||
| [[Zelda]] | |||
| [[Heart Container]] | |||
| None | |||
| Capture Eastern Room and a treasure chest will appear containing this Piece of Heart. | |||
|- | |||
| A2 | |||
| [[Zelda]] | |||
| [[Piece of Heart]] | |||
| None | |||
| Capture South Temple and a treasure chest will appear containing this Piece of Heart. | |||
|} | |} |