Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Zelda Dungeon Wiki
Disclaimers
Zelda Dungeon Wiki
Search
Hyrule Warriors Heart Pieces: Difference between revisions
Article
Talk
Want an adless experience?
Log in
or
Create an account
.
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Hyrule Warriors Heart Pieces
(view source)
Revision as of 13:50, October 3, 2014
85 bytes added
,
October 3, 2014
→Adventure Mode
Revision as of 13:47, October 3, 2014
(
view source
)
Locke
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Adventure Mode
)
← Older edit
Revision as of 13:50, October 3, 2014
(
view source
)
Locke
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Adventure Mode
)
Newer edit →
Line 438:
Line 438:
| [[Heart Container]]
| [[Heart Container]]
| None
| None
| "A" rank victory reward.
|-
| D4
| [[Midna]]
| [[Piece of Heart]]
| [[Water Bomb]]
| "A" rank victory reward.
| "A" rank victory reward.
|}
|}
Locke
Bureaucrats
,
Interface administrators
,
Administrators
17,230
edits