17,233
edits
Line 332: | Line 332: | ||
| [[Heart Container]] | | [[Heart Container]] | ||
| None | | None | ||
| "A" rank victory. | | "A" rank victory reward. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| A9 | | A9 | ||
Line 339: | Line 339: | ||
| None | | None | ||
| Capture West Square and a treasure chest will appear containing this Piece of Heart. | | Capture West Square and a treasure chest will appear containing this Piece of Heart. | ||
|- | |||
| B11 | |||
| [[Impa]] | |||
| [[Heart Container]] | |||
| None | |||
| Capture the Fairy Fountain keep and a treasure chest will appear containing this Heart Container. | |||
|- | |||
| B11 | |||
| [[Impa]] | |||
| [[Piece of Heart]] | |||
| None | |||
| Capture South Square and a treasure chest will appear containing this Piece of Heart. | |||
|} | |} |