17,233
edits
Line 351: | Line 351: | ||
| None | | None | ||
| Capture South Square and a treasure chest will appear containing this Piece of Heart. | | Capture South Square and a treasure chest will appear containing this Piece of Heart. | ||
|- | |||
| C4 | |||
| [[Ghirahim]] | |||
| [[Heart Container]] | |||
| None | |||
| "A" rank victory reward. | |||
|} | |} |