17,233
edits
Line 615: | Line 615: | ||
| G3 | | G3 | ||
| [[Zant]] | | [[Zant]] | ||
| Any | |||
| Complete the first mission and defeat 1,200 enemies without taking four or more hearts of damage. | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| H3 | |||
| Any | |||
| Any | |||
| KO 1,000 enemies! | |||
| The Gold Skulltula will appear just west of N. Entrance Keep. | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| H3 | |||
| Any | |||
| Any | | Any | ||
| Complete the first mission and defeat 1,200 enemies without taking four or more hearts of damage. | | Complete the first mission and defeat 1,200 enemies without taking four or more hearts of damage. | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} |