17,233
edits
Line 588: | Line 588: | ||
| [[Link]] | | [[Link]] | ||
| [[Magic Rod]] | | [[Magic Rod]] | ||
| Complete the first mission and defeat 1,200 enemies without taking four or more hearts of damage. | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| B14 | |||
| [[Link]] | |||
| [[Gauntlets]] | |||
| KO 1,000 enemies! | |||
| The Gold Skulltula will appear just east of Temple Square. | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| B14 | |||
| [[Link]] | |||
| [[Gauntlets]] | |||
| Complete the first mission and defeat 1,200 enemies without taking four or more hearts of damage. | | Complete the first mission and defeat 1,200 enemies without taking four or more hearts of damage. | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} |