17,233
edits
Line 561: | Line 561: | ||
| Complete the first mission and defeat 1,200 enemies without taking four or more hearts of damage. | | Complete the first mission and defeat 1,200 enemies without taking four or more hearts of damage. | ||
| The Gold Skulltula will appear to the south of the Enemy Base. | | The Gold Skulltula will appear to the south of the Enemy Base. | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| H16 | |||
| [[Lana]] | |||
| [[Summoning Gate]] | |||
| KO 1,000 enemies! | |||
| The Gold Skulltula will appear in the cell to the east of S. Desert Keep. | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| H16 | |||
| [[Lana]] | |||
| [[Summoning Gate]] | |||
| Complete the first mission and defeat 1,200 enemies without taking four or more hearts of damage. | |||
| | |||
|} | |} |