17,233
edits
Line 543: | Line 543: | ||
| | | | ||
| D3 | | D3 | ||
| Any | |||
| Any | |||
| Complete the first mission and defeat 1,200 enemies without taking four or more hearts of damage. | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| G16 | |||
| Any | |||
| Any | |||
| Complete the first mission and defeat 1,000 enemies. | |||
| The Gold Skulltula will appear to the south of the Enemy Base. | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| G16 | |||
| Any | | Any | ||
| Any | | Any |