17,230
edits
Line 787: | Line 787: | ||
| None | | None | ||
| "A" rank victory reward. | | "A" rank victory reward. | ||
|- | |||
| A7 | |||
| [[Sheik]] | |||
| [[Heart Container]] | |||
| [[Bomb]] the north wall, seventh space from the left. | |||
| "A" rank victory reward. | |||
|- | |||
| A7 | |||
| [[Ghirahim]] | |||
| [[Piece of Heart]] | |||
| None | |||
| Capture Abandoned Fort and a treasure chest will appear containing this Piece of Heart. | |||
|} | |} |