17,230
edits
Line 756: | Line 756: | ||
| [[Heart Container]] | | [[Heart Container]] | ||
| [[Digging Mitts]] | | [[Digging Mitts]] | ||
| Capture Southwest | | Capture Southwest Keep and a treasure chest will appear containing this Heart Container. | ||
|- | |||
| E8 | |||
| [[Zant]] | |||
| [[Piece of Heart]] | |||
| None | |||
| Capture South Square and a treasure chest will appear containing this Piece of Heart. | |||
|} | |} |