17,230
edits
Line 637: | Line 637: | ||
| None | | None | ||
| "A" rank victory reward | | "A" rank victory reward | ||
|- | |||
| D15 | |||
| [[Ruto]] | |||
| [[Heart Container]] | |||
| None | |||
| Capture King's Hall and a treasure chest will appear containing this Heart Container. | |||
|- | |||
| D15 | |||
| [[Ruto]] | |||
| [[Piece of Heart]] | |||
| None | |||
| Capture East Room and a treasure chest will appear containing this Piece of Heart. | |||
|} | |} |