6
edits
Connor8898 (talk | contribs) |
|||
Line 265: | Line 265: | ||
| None | | None | ||
| Capture Fairy Fountain and a treasure chest will appear containing this Piece of Heart. The Light Barrier can be broken using the Fairy of Light found at East Field Keep. | | Capture Fairy Fountain and a treasure chest will appear containing this Piece of Heart. The Light Barrier can be broken using the Fairy of Light found at East Field Keep. | ||
|- | |||
|B14 | |||
|[[Link]] | |||
|[[Heart Container]] | |||
|None | |||
|Capture N. Entrance Keep | |||
|- | |- | ||
| C8 | | C8 |
edits