17,230
edits
Line 433: | Line 433: | ||
| None | | None | ||
| Capture Outskirts Keep and a treasure chest will appear containing this Piece of Heart. | | Capture Outskirts Keep and a treasure chest will appear containing this Piece of Heart. | ||
|- | |||
| F10 | |||
| [[Darunia]] | |||
| [[Heart Container]] | |||
| None | |||
| "A" rank victory reward. | |||
|} | |} |