17,230
edits
Line 369: | Line 369: | ||
| None | | None | ||
| Capture Town Center Keep and a treasure chest will appear containing this Piece of Heart. | | Capture Town Center Keep and a treasure chest will appear containing this Piece of Heart. | ||
|- | |||
| A11 | |||
| [[Sheik]] | |||
| [[Piece of Heart]] | |||
| None | |||
| "A" rank victory reward. | |||
|} | |} |