17,233
edits
Line 327: | Line 327: | ||
| None | | None | ||
| Capture Castle Keep and a treasure chest will appear containing this Piece of Heart. | | Capture Castle Keep and a treasure chest will appear containing this Piece of Heart. | ||
|- | |||
| B10 | |||
| [[Lana]] | |||
| [[Heart Container]] | |||
| None | |||
| "A" rank victory. | |||
|} | |} |