17,233
edits
No edit summary |
|||
Line 337: | Line 337: | ||
| Complete the first mission and defeat 1,200 enemies without taking four or more hearts of damage. | | Complete the first mission and defeat 1,200 enemies without taking four or more hearts of damage. | ||
| The Gold Skulltula will appear in the southwest corner of the map, just north of Allied Base. | | The Gold Skulltula will appear in the southwest corner of the map, just north of Allied Base. | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Any | |||
| Any | |||
| KO 1,000 enemies! | |||
| The Gold Skulltula will appear in the northeast corner of the map. Use the [[Hookshot]] to reach the platform to the north of East Field Keep, where the Skulltula is waiting. | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Any | |||
| Any | |||
| Complete the first mission and defeat 1,200 enemies without taking four or more hearts of damage. | |||
| | |||
|} | |} |