51,326
edits
(Created page with "{{Infobox|person | image = | game = ''A Link Between Worlds''<br/>''The Legend of Zelda: Twilight Princess HD|Twilight Prin...") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
| 2013 || ''[[The Legend of Zelda: A Link Between Worlds|A Link Between Worlds]]'' || Special Thanks | | 2013 || ''[[The Legend of Zelda: A Link Between Worlds|A Link Between Worlds]]'' || Special Thanks | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2016 || ''[[The Legend of Zelda: Twilight Princess HD|Twilight Princess HD]]'' || | | 2016 || ''[[The Legend of Zelda: Twilight Princess HD|Twilight Princess HD]]'' || Artwork | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2017 || ''[[The Legend of Zelda: Breath of the Wild|Breath of the Wild]]'' || | | 2017 || ''[[The Legend of Zelda: Breath of the Wild|Breath of the Wild]]'' || Title Logo Design | ||
|- | |||
| 2017 || ''[[Breath of the Wild Expansion Pass]]'' || DLC Title Logo Design | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{Cat|Game Staff}} | {{Cat|Game Staff}} |