1,021
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
!Location | !Location | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[File:Silver_Scale_-_HWDE_icon.png|140px]]<br/>Silver Scale | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | |{{Water}} Water | ||
|80<br/>(+8 per ★) | |80<br/>(+8 per ★) | ||
| | |Unlocked from start. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[File:Golden_Scale_-_HWDE_icon.png|140px]]<br/>Golden Scale | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| | |{{Water}} Water | ||
|150<br/>(+15 per ★) | |150<br/>(+15 per ★) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[File:Water_Dragon_Scale_-_HWDE_icon.png|140px]]<br/>Water Dragon Scale | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|{{Water}} Water | |||
|280<br/>(+28 per ★) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:8-Bit Clock_-_HWDE_icon.png|120px]]<br/>8-Bit Clock | |||
|★ | |||
|{{Water}} Water | |||
|280<br/>(+28 per ★) | |280<br/>(+28 per ★) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[File:Water_Dragon_Scale_-_HWDE_icon.png|140px]]<br/>Water Dragon Scale + | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
| | |{{Water}} Water | ||
|500<br/>(+50 per ★) | |500<br/>(+50 per ★) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Sun Dragon Scale | ||
|4+ | |4+ | ||
| | |{{Water}} Water | ||
|500<br/>(+50 per ★) | |500<br/>(+50 per ★) | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
==Moveset== | ==Moveset== |
edits