1,021
edits
No edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 65: | Line 65: | ||
|280<br/>(+28 per ★) | |280<br/>(+28 per ★) | ||
|[[Adventure Mode#Master Quest Map|Master Quest Map]], H-6 | |[[Adventure Mode#Master Quest Map|Master Quest Map]], H-6 | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:8-Bit_Wooden_Sword.png|140px]]<br/>[[Sword (Item)|8-Bit Wooden Sword]] | |||
|★ | |||
|{{Light}} Light | |||
|280<br/>(+28 per ★) | |||
|'''Wii U:''' Complete [[Shining Beacon]] (requires version 1.2.0).<br/>'''Switch:''' Cosmetic appearance for Magical Sword/Darkmagic Sword when 8-Bit Weapons is turned on. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Magical_Sword.png|140px]]<br/>Magical Sword+ | |[[File:Magical_Sword.png|140px]]<br/>Magical Sword+ | ||
Line 71: | Line 77: | ||
|500<br/>(+50 per ★) | |500<br/>(+50 per ★) | ||
|[[Adventure Mode#Twilight Map|Twilight Map]], C-3 | |[[Adventure Mode#Twilight Map|Twilight Map]], C-3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Dark Magic Sword HW.png|140px]]<br/>Darkmagic Sword | |[[File:Dark Magic Sword HW.png|140px]]<br/>Darkmagic Sword |
edits