178
edits
LostInZelda (talk | contribs) m (→About) |
LostInZelda (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
| joindate = ''Wiki'' — 17 July 2022 | | joindate = ''Wiki'' — 17 July 2022 | ||
| posts = | | posts = | ||
| website = '' | | website = ''X / Twitter'' — [https://twitter.com/Lost_In_Zelda Lost_In_Zelda] | ||
| im = | | im = | ||
}}</onlyinclude> | }}</onlyinclude> | ||
Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
| - || MM || || | | - || MM || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 12 || OoS || 3DS VC || completed | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 9 || OoA || 3DS VC || completed (linked) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 10 || WW || GC || completed 100% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 13 || FS || 3DS (Anniv.) || completed | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - || FSA || || | | - || FSA || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - || MC || | | - || MC || Switch NSO+ || playing | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1 || TP || Wii || completed 100% | | 1 || TP || Wii || completed 100% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 11 || PH || DS || completed 100% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 6 || ST || DS || completed 100% | | 6 || ST || DS || completed 100% | ||
Line 60: | Line 60: | ||
| 5 || SS || Wii || completed 100% | | 5 || SS || Wii || completed 100% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 8 || ALBW || 3DS || completed 100% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - || HW || | | - || HW || | ||
Line 72: | Line 72: | ||
| - || AoC || Switch || playing | | - || AoC || Switch || playing | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 7 || TotK || Switch || completed | ||
|} | |} |
edits