17,233
edits
m (→USAopoly: center-align images) |
(convert Milton Bradley section to table) |
||
(8 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
==Milton Bradley== | ==Milton Bradley== | ||
{| class=wikitable | |||
! Image !! Year !! Pieces !! Size | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=2 align=center | [[File:1TLoZPuzzle1988.jpg|x80px]] || colspan=3 | [[The Legend of Zelda: Milton Bradley Jigsaw Puzzle (Link vs Keese)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 1988 || 60 || 11" x 16" | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=2 align=center | [[File:2TLoZPuzzle1988.jpg|x80px]] || colspan=3 | [[The Legend of Zelda: Milton Bradley Jigsaw Puzzle (Link vs Aquamentus)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 1988 || 60 || 11" x 16" | |||
|} | |||
==USAopoly== | ==USAopoly== | ||
{| class=wikitable | {| class=wikitable | ||
! Image !! Year !! Pieces !! Size | ! Image !! Year !! Pieces !! Size | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan=2 align=center | [[File:USAopoly Collector's Puzzle Box Front.jpg|x80px]] || colspan=3 | [[USAopoly The Legend of Zelda Collector's Puzzle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2014 || 550 || 18" x 24" | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=2 align=center | [[File:USAopoly Wind Waker Series Collector's Puzzle 1 Box.jpg|x80px]] || colspan=3 | [[USAopoly Wind Waker Series Collector's Puzzle 1]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2015 || 550 || 18" x 24" | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=2 align=center | [[File:USAopoly Majora's Mask Collector's Puzzle Box Front.jpg|x80px]] || colspan=3 | [[USAopoly The Legend of Zelda: Majora's Mask Collector's Puzzle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2015 || 550 || 18" x 24" | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=2 align=center | [[File:USAopoly Map of Termina Collector's Puzzle Box Front.jpg|x80px]] || colspan=3 | [[USAopoly The Legend of Zelda: Majora's Mask - Map of Termina Collector's Puzzle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2015 || 550 || 18" x 24" | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=2 align=center | [[File:USAopoly Wind Waker Series Collector's Puzzle 2 Box.jpg|x80px]] || colspan=3 | [[USAopoly Wind Waker Series Collector's Puzzle 2]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2016 || 550 || 18" x 24" | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=2 align=center | [[File:USAopoly Collector's Puzzle Link's Ride Box Front.jpg|x80px]] || colspan=3 | [[USAopoly The Legend of Zelda Collector's Puzzle (Link's Ride)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2016 || 550 || 18" x 24" | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=2 align=center | [[File:USAopoly Collector's Puzzle Link and Ganon With Box.jpg|x80px]] || colspan=3 | [[USAopoly The Legend of Zelda Collector's Puzzle (Link and Ganon)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2016 || 550 || 18" x 24" | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=2 align=center | [[File:USAopoly Collector's Puzzle Ocarina of Time 3D Box Front.jpg|x80px]] || colspan=3 | [[USAopoly The Legend of Zelda Collector's Puzzle (Ocarina of Time 3D)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2016 || 550 || 18" x 24" | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=2 align=center | [[File:USAopoly The Legend of Zelda Puzzle Box Front.jpg|x80px]] || colspan=3 | [[USAopoly The Legend of Zelda Puzzle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2016 || 550 || 18" x 24" | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=2 align=center | [[File:USAopoly Wind Waker Series Collector's Puzzle 3 Box.jpg|x80px]] || colspan=3 | [[USAopoly Wind Waker Series Collector's Puzzle 3]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2017 || 550 || 18" x 24" | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=2 align=center | [[File:USAopoly Majora's Mask Collector's Puzzle Majora's Incarnation Box Front.jpg|x80px]] || colspan=3 | [[USAopoly The Legend of Zelda: Majora's Mask - Majora's Incarnation Collector's Puzzle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2017 || 550 || 18" x 24" | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=2 align=center | [[File:USAopoly Scaling Hyrule Box Front.jpg|x80px]] || colspan=3 | [[USAopoly "Scaling Hyrule" 1,000-Piece Premium Puzzle]] | | rowspan=2 align=center | [[File:USAopoly Scaling Hyrule Box Front.jpg|x80px]] || colspan=3 | [[USAopoly "Scaling Hyrule" 1,000-Piece Premium Puzzle]] | ||
Line 16: | Line 69: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2017 || 1000 || 19.25" x 26.625" | | 2017 || 1000 || 19.25" x 26.625" | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan=2 align=center | [[File:USAopoly Legend of the Hero Box Front.jpg|x80px]] || colspan=3 | [[USAopoly Legend of the Hero 1,000 Piece Premium Puzzle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2017 || 1000 || 19.25" x 26.625" | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=2 align=center | || colspan=3 | [[USAopoly "Soaring Above Hyrule" 200-Piece Puzzle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2017 || 200 || 9" x 11" | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=2 align=center | || colspan=3 | [[USAopoly "Ancient Arrow Archer" 200-Piece Puzzle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2017 || 200 || 9" x 11" | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=2 align=center | || colspan=3 | [[USAopoly "Link's Quest" 1,000-Piece Premium Puzzle]] | | rowspan=2 align=center | || colspan=3 | [[USAopoly "Link's Quest" 1,000-Piece Premium Puzzle]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2017 || 1000 || 19.25" x 26.625" | | 2017 || 1000 || 19.25" x 26.625" | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan=2 align=center | [[File:USAopoly Princess Zelda Box Front.jpg|x80px]] || colspan=3 | [[USAopoly Zelda Breath of the Wild: Princess Zelda 550 Piece Premium Puzzle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2017 || 550 || 18" x 24" | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=2 align=center | [[File:USAopoly A Link Between Worlds Double-Sided Puzzle Box Front.jpg|x80px]] || colspan=3 | [[USAopoly The Legend of Zelda: A Link Between Worlds Double-Sided Puzzle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2018 || 500 || 19" x 19" | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=2 align=center | [[File:USAopoly Hyrule World Map Box Front.jpg|x80px]] || colspan=3 | [[USAopoly The Legend of Zelda: Breath of the Wild "Hyrule World Map" 750-Piece Premium Puzzle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2018 || 750 || 14.125" x 26.625" | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=2 align=center | || colspan=3 | [[USAopoly The Legend of Zelda: Breath of the Wild "Lynel Face-Off" 1,000-Piece Premium Puzzle]] | | rowspan=2 align=center | || colspan=3 | [[USAopoly The Legend of Zelda: Breath of the Wild "Lynel Face-Off" 1,000-Piece Premium Puzzle]] | ||
Line 25: | Line 102: | ||
| 2018 || 1000 || 19.25" x 26.625" | | 2018 || 1000 || 19.25" x 26.625" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=2 align=center | | | rowspan=2 align=center | [[File:USAopoly The Scourge of Divine Beast Vah Medoh Box Front.jpg|x80px]] || colspan=3 | [[USAopoly The Legend of Zelda: Breath of the Wild "Scourge of Divine Beast Vah Medoh" 750-Piece Premium Puzzle]] | ||
|- | |||
| 2018 || 750 || 14.125" x 26.625" | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=2 align=center | [[File:USAopoly The Master Sword Box Front.jpg|x80px]] || colspan=3 | [[USAopoly The Legend of Zelda: Breath of the Wild "The Master Sword" 1,000-Piece Premium Puzzle]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 2018 || 1000 || 19.25" x 26.625" | | 2018 || 1000 || 19.25" x 26.625" | ||
Line 49: | Line 130: | ||
| 2023 || 1000 || 19.25" x 26.625" | | 2023 || 1000 || 19.25" x 26.625" | ||
|} | |} | ||
==Winning Moves== | ==Winning Moves== |