1
edit
m (→The Basics) |
(Updated Voltfin Trout value to be 3. Tested recipes: 2 Voltfin Trout - Level 3 boost. 1 Voltfin Trout and 1 Zapshroom - Level 2 boost. 1 Voltfin Trout, 1 Zapshroom, and 1 Electric Safflina - Level 3 boost. Extra Source: https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1PmZ_H8dAQnWS1rG8H-yWlfRVjBYjdx4Uj5WcD_bkJzA/edit#gid=1186507702) |
||
Line 130: | Line 130: | ||
| 2 || [[Swift Violet]], [[Fleet-Lotus Seeds]] | | 2 || [[Swift Violet]], [[Fleet-Lotus Seeds]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan= | | rowspan=3 | Electro || 1 || [[Electric Safflina]], [[Voltfruit]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2 || [[Zapshroom]] | | 2 || [[Zapshroom]] | ||
|- | |||
| 3 || [[Voltfin Trout]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=2 | Spicy || 1 || [[Warm Safflina]], [[Spicy Pepper]] | | rowspan=2 | Spicy || 1 || [[Warm Safflina]], [[Spicy Pepper]] |
edit