51,326
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Course Planning || [[Tatsumaro Tezuka]]<br/>[[Yasunori Marubayashi]]<br/>[[Hirotoshi Baba]]<br/>[[Hitoshi Sagano]]<br/>[[Mitsuru Yoshikawa]]<br/>[[Tomohiro Maeyama]] | | Course Planning || [[Tatsumaro Tezuka]]<br/>[[Yasunori Marubayashi]]<br/>[[Hirotoshi Baba]]<br/>[[Hitoshi Sagano]]<br/>[[Mitsuru Yoshikawa]]<br/>[[Tomohiro Maeyama]] | ||
|- | |||
| Boss Planning Lead || [[Mikiharu Oiwa]] | |||
|- | |||
| Boss Planning || [[Seiya Yamanaka]] | |||
|- | |||
| Programming Lead Player Programing || [[Shinji Okane]] | |||
|- | |||
| Network Programming || [[Yoshitaka Takeshita]] | |||
|- | |||
| Game System Programming || [[Atsushi Yamazaki]] | |||
|- | |||
| Graphics Programming || [[Shun Moriya]] | |||
|} | |} | ||