50,127
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
|''[[The Legend of Zelda: A Link Between Worlds|A Link Between Worlds]]'' | |''[[The Legend of Zelda: A Link Between Worlds|A Link Between Worlds]]'' | ||
|Sub-Director / Planning Lead | |Sub-Director / Planning Lead | ||
|- | |||
| 2016 || ''[[The Legend of Zelda: Twilight Princess HD|Twilight Princess HD]]'' || Sub-Director | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2017 | |2017 |