51,326
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2013 || ''[[The Legend of Zelda: A Link Between Worlds|A Link Between Worlds]]'' || Executive Producer | | 2013 || ''[[The Legend of Zelda: A Link Between Worlds|A Link Between Worlds]]'' || Executive Producer | ||
|- | |||
| 2014 || ''[[Hyrule Warriors]]'' || Executive Producer | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 2015 || ''[[The Legend of Zelda: Majora's Mask 3D|Majora's Mask 3D]]'' || Executive Producer | | 2015 || ''[[The Legend of Zelda: Majora's Mask 3D|Majora's Mask 3D]]'' || Executive Producer | ||
|- | |||
| 2015 || ''[[The Legend of Zelda: Tri Force Heroes|Tri Force Heroes]]'' || Executive Producer | |||
|} | |} | ||