51,326
edits
Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2009 || ''[[The Legend of Zelda: Spirit Tracks|Spirit Tracks]]'' || Executive Producer | | 2009 || ''[[The Legend of Zelda: Spirit Tracks|Spirit Tracks]]'' || Executive Producer | ||
|- | |||
| 2011 || ''[[The Legend of Zelda: Ocarina of Time 3D|Ocarina of Time 3D]]'' || Executive Producer | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 2011 || ''[[The Legend of Zelda: Skyward Sword|Skyward Sword]]'' || Executive Producer | | 2011 || ''[[The Legend of Zelda: Skyward Sword|Skyward Sword]]'' || Executive Producer |