51,326
edits
(Info) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|''[[The Legend of Zelda: Majora's Mask|Majora's Mask]]'' | |''[[The Legend of Zelda: Majora's Mask|Majora's Mask]]'' | ||
|Character Voices | |Character Voices | ||
|- | |||
|2011 | |||
|''[[The Legend of Zelda: Ocarina of Time 3D|Ocarina of Time 3D]]'' | |||
|Voice | |||
|} | |} | ||