51,326
edits
Line 167: | Line 167: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Special Thanks || [[Rika Yamamoto]]<br/>[[Junko Koizumi]] | | Special Thanks || [[Rika Yamamoto]]<br/>[[Junko Koizumi]] | ||
|- | |||
| Technical Support || [[Hiroshi Momose]]<br/>[[Yoshito Yasuda]]<br/>[[Shingo Okamoto]]<br/>[[Tomohiro Umeda]] | |||
|- | |||
| Special Thanks || [[Hideaki Shimizu]] | |||
|- | |||
| Debug || [[MARIO CLUB]]<br/>[[Manabu Matsumoto]]<br/>[[Masashi Okamoto]] | |||
|} | |} | ||