autopatrol
1,085
edits
ZeldaFan8000 (talk | contribs) Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit Advanced mobile edit |
ZeldaFan8000 (talk | contribs) Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit Advanced mobile edit |
||
Line 98: | Line 98: | ||
|<center>[[Zelda]]</center> | |<center>[[Zelda]]</center> | ||
|We cannot give up. We will find a way. | |We cannot give up. We will find a way. | ||
|- | |||
|<center>[[Robbie]]</center> | |||
|Hm? Is that...some sort of energy trace? | |||
|- | |||
|<center>[[Purah]]</center> | |||
|The Sheikah Slate is making it visible... If we store this energy, we could use it for something! | |||
|- | |||
|<center>[[Zelda]]</center> | |||
|This residual energy... Could it be...the little one's memories? | |||
|- | |||
|<center>[[Purah]]</center> | |||
|Oh, I have an idea! I think there are more energy traces like that around. Let's gather them! | |||
|} | |} | ||