77
edits
Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
||
Line 74: | Line 74: | ||
|100 | |100 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Medium Seed Satchel | ||
| | | 4 Amber Relics, 3 Monster Claws, 3 Ornament Skulls | ||
| | |50 | ||
|- | |||
|Large Seed Satchel | |||
|5 Amber Relics, 1 Blue Bird Feather, 1 Golden Skull, 3 Monster Claws | |||
|100 | |||
|- | |||
|Medium Bomb Bag | |||
|1 Blue Bird Feather, 1 Lizard Tail, 3 Ornament Skulls | |||
|50 | |||
|- | |||
|Large Bomb Bag | |||
|1 Golden Skull, 2 Hornet Larvae, 4 Jelly Blobs, 3 Lizard Tails | |||
|100 | |||
|- | |||
|Medium Quiver | |||
| 5 Amber Relics, 3 Dusk Relics, 3 Monster Horns | |||
|50 | |||
|- | |||
|Large Quiver | |||
|3 Dusk Relics, 1 Goddess Plume, 1 Golden Skull, 2 Monster Horns | |||
|100 | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits