51,326
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
|''[[The Legend of Zelda: Majora's Mask|Majora's Mask]]'' | |''[[The Legend of Zelda: Majora's Mask|Majora's Mask]]'' | ||
|Producer / Supervisor | |Producer / Supervisor | ||
|- | |||
|2001 | |||
|''[[The Legend of Zelda: Oracle of Seasons|Oracle of Seasons]]'' | |||
|General Producer | |||
|- | |||
|2001 | |||
|''[[The Legend of Zelda: Oracle of Ages|Oracle of Ages]]'' | |||
|General Producer | |||
|- | |||
|2002 | |||
|''[[The Legend of Zelda: The Wind Waker|The Wind Waker]]'' | |||
|General Producer | |||
|} | |} | ||