336
edits
Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Meat Pie||14||?||N/A||N/A||Tabantha Wheat||Goat Butter||Rock Salt||Raw Gourmet Meat<sup>(1)</sup>||Raw Gourmet Meat<sup>(1)</sup> | |Meat Pie||14||?||N/A||N/A||Tabantha Wheat||Goat Butter||Rock Salt||Raw Gourmet Meat<sup>(1)</sup>||Raw Gourmet Meat<sup>(1)</sup> | ||
|- | |||
|Omelet||2||?||N/A||N/A||Bird Egg||N/A||N/A||N/A||N/A | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Seafood Paella||12||100 rupees||N/A||N/A||Hylian Rice||Goat Butter||Rock Salt||Mighty Porgy||Hearty Blueshell Snail | |Seafood Paella||12||100 rupees||N/A||N/A||Hylian Rice||Goat Butter||Rock Salt||Mighty Porgy||Hearty Blueshell Snail |
edits