Tri Force Heroes Staff: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Want an adless experience? Log in or Create an account.
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 71: | Line 71: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| NOA Localization Management || [[Nate Bihldorff|Nathan Bihldorff]]<br/>[[Reiko Ninomiya]]<br/>[[Tim O'Leary]] | | NOA Localization Management || [[Nate Bihldorff|Nathan Bihldorff]]<br/>[[Reiko Ninomiya]]<br/>[[Tim O'Leary]] | ||
|- | |||
| NOA Localization || [[Gema Almoguera]]<br/>[[David Carrasco López]]<br/>[[Billy Carroll]]<br/>[[Audrey Drake]]<br/>[[Yoriko Marusich]]<br/>[[Laurence Millerioux-Tanen]] | |||
|- | |||
| NOA Product Testing || [[Tica Cardozo-Galvis]]<br/>[[Nicko Gonzalez De Santiago]]<br/>[[Sara Hoad]]<br/>[[Jim Holdeman]]<br/>[[Kathy Huguenard]]<br/>[[Shannon Jaye Roberts]]<br/>[[Teresa Lillygren]]<br/>[[Miyuki Matsunaga]]<br/>[[Brad Matteson]]<br/>[[Tomoko Mikami]]<br/>[[Jeff C. Miller]]<br/>[[Joe Pasini]]<br/>[[Erin Peterson]]<br/>[[Ludovic Tientcheu]]<br/>[[Pat Wells]]<br/>Product Testing Technicians<br/>PTD Guideline Compliance | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 04:43, December 13, 2022
This is a list of the staff who developed The Legend of Zelda: Tri Force Heroes.