51,326
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Infobox|person | {{Infobox|person | ||
| image = [[File:Kenta-Nagata.jpg]] | | image = [[File:Kenta-Nagata.jpg]] | ||
| game = ''[[The Legend of Zelda: The Wind Waker|The Wind Waker]]''<br/>''[[The Legend of Zelda: Phantom Hourglass|Phantom Hourglass]]'' | | game = ''[[The Legend of Zelda: The Wind Waker|The Wind Waker]]''<br/>''[[The Legend of Zelda: Phantom Hourglass|Phantom Hourglass]]''<br/>''[[The Legend of Zelda: The Wind Waker HD|The Wind Waker HD]]'' | ||
| dept = | | dept = | ||
| position = Composer | | position = Composer | ||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|2007 | |2007 | ||
|''[[The Legend of Zelda: Phantom Hourglass|Phantom Hourglass]]'' | |''[[The Legend of Zelda: Phantom Hourglass|Phantom Hourglass]]'' | ||
|Music | |||
|- | |||
|2013 | |||
|''[[The Legend of Zelda: The Wind Waker HD|The Wind Waker HD]]'' | |||
|Music | |Music | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{Cat|Game Staff}} | {{Cat|Game Staff}} |