51,326
edits
m (Reverted edits by Mases (talk) to last revision by Sanityormadness) Tag: Rollback |
No edit summary |
||
Line 61: | Line 61: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| NOA Localization Management || [[Nate Bihldorff]]<br/>[[Reiko Ninomiya]]<br/>[[Tim O'Leary]]<br/>[[Leslie Swan]] | | NOA Localization Management || [[Nate Bihldorff]]<br/>[[Reiko Ninomiya]]<br/>[[Tim O'Leary]]<br/>[[Leslie Swan]] | ||
|- | |||
| NOE Localisation Management || [[Erkan Kasap]]<br/>[[Paul Logue]]<br/>[[Micky Auer]]<br/>[[Matthew Mawer]] | |||
|- | |||
| NOE Localisation Producers || [[Pablo Dopico]]<br/>[[William Romick]] | |||
|- | |||
| NOE Translation || [[Thomas Berthollet]]<br/>[[Fabrizio Cattaneo]]<br/>[[David Caussèque]]<br/>[[Colin Farrell]]<br/>[[Miguel A. García Segovia]]<br/>[[Flavia Madonia]]<br/>[[Zadia Messerli]]<br/>[[Sven Pötzl]]<br/>Miguel Rodríguez Ramos]]<br/>[[Andrew Steele]]<br/>[[Phillip Zechner]] | |||
|- | |||
| NOE Quality Assurance || [[Andrew De Benedetto]]<br/>[[Stefania Montagnese]]<br/>[[NOE Testing Team]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Progress Management || [[Keizo Kato]] | | Progress Management || [[Keizo Kato]] |