autopatrol
6,421
edits
(Created page with "{{Stub}} {{Location |name = Stamp Station |image = |game = ''Spirit Tracks'' |race = |item = |related = }} '''Stamp Stations''' are...") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
'''Stamp Stations''' are scattered all across the various regions of [[New Hyrule]]. These are places where [[Link]] can stamp his [[Stamp Book]] for [[Niko]] using the stamps provided. There are different stamps for every place he visits. Niko will give Link various rewards for filling out his Stampbook. | '''Stamp Stations''' are scattered all across the various regions of [[New Hyrule]]. These are places where [[Link]] can stamp his [[Stamp Book]] for [[Niko]] using the stamps provided. There are different stamps for every place he visits. Niko will give Link various rewards for filling out his Stampbook. | ||
==Locations== | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:left;" id="Stamp Station Locations" | |||
|Realm | |||
|Station | |||
|Number | |||
|Item(s) Required | |||
|- | |||
|[[Forest Realm]] | |||
|[[Aboda Village]] | |||
|01 | |||
|None | |||
|- | |||
|[[Forest Realm]] | |||
|[[Whittleton]] | |||
|02 | |||
|None | |||
|- | |||
|[[Forest Realm]] | |||
|[[Forest Sanctuary]] | |||
|03 | |||
|None | |||
|- | |||
|[[Forest Realm]] | |||
|[[Forest Temple (Spirit Tracks)|Forest Temple]] | |||
|04 | |||
|[[Whirlwind]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Snow Realm]] | |||
|[[Anouki Village]] | |||
|05 | |||
|None | |||
|- | |||
|[[Snow Realm]] | |||
|[[Snow Sanctuary]] | |||
|06 | |||
|None | |||
|- | |||
|[[Snow Realm]] | |||
|[[Snow Temple]] | |||
|07 | |||
|[[Boomerang]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Snow Realm]] | |||
|[[Wellspring Station]] | |||
|08 | |||
|[[Boomerang]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Forest Realm]] | |||
|[[Castle Town]] | |||
|09 | |||
|[[Bomb]]s | |||
|- | |||
|[[Forest Realm]] | |||
|[[Trading Post]] | |||
|10 | |||
|[[Bomb]]s | |||
|- | |||
|[[Ocean Realm]] | |||
|[[Ocean Temple]] | |||
|11 | |||
|[[Bomb]]s, [[Whip]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Ocean Realm]] | |||
|[[Ocean Sanctuary]] | |||
|12 | |||
|[[Song of Birds]], [[Whip]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Ocean Realm]] | |||
|[[Papuchia Village]] | |||
|13 | |||
|[[Song of Birds]], [[Whip]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Fire Realm]] | |||
|[[Goron Village]] | |||
|14 | |||
|[[Whip]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Fire Realm]] | |||
|[[Fire Sanctuary (Spirit Tracks)|Fire Sanctuary]] | |||
|15 | |||
|[[Boomerang]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Fire Realm]] | |||
|[[Fire Temple (Spirit Tracks)|Fire Temple]] | |||
|16 | |||
|[[Bow]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Ocean Realm]] | |||
|[[Pirate Hideout]] | |||
|17 | |||
|[[Song of Birds]], [[Whip]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sand Realm]] | |||
|[[Sand Temple]] | |||
|18 | |||
|[[Sand Wand]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sand Realm]] | |||
|[[Sand Sanctuary]] | |||
|19 | |||
|[[Cucco]]s | |||
|- | |||
|[[Tower of Spirits]] | |||
|[[Tower of Spirits]] | |||
|20 | |||
|None | |||
|} | |||
{{Cat|Spirit Tracks Locations}} | {{Cat|Spirit Tracks Locations}} |