Leslie Swan: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Want an adless experience? Log in or Create an account.
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2009 || ''[[The Legend of Zelda: Spirit Tracks|Spirit Tracks]]'' || Localization Management | | 2009 || ''[[The Legend of Zelda: Spirit Tracks|Spirit Tracks]]'' || Localization Management | ||
|- | |||
| 2011 || ''[[The Legend of Zelda: Skyward Sword|Skyward Sword]]'' || Localization Management | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 2016 || ''[[The Legend of Zelda: Twilight Princess HD|Twilight Princess HD]]'' || Localization Management | | 2016 || ''[[The Legend of Zelda: Twilight Princess HD|Twilight Princess HD]]'' || Localization Management |