Four Swords Adventures Staff: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Want an adless experience? Log in or Create an account.
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
| Executive Producer || [[Satoru Iwata]] | | Executive Producer || [[Satoru Iwata]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Producers | | Producers || [[Shigeru Miyamoto]]<br/>[[Eiji Aonuma]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| System Director || [[Kouichi Kawamoto]] | | System Director || [[Kouichi Kawamoto]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Map Design | | Map Design || [[Ryutaro Kanno|Ryutato Kanno]]<br/>[[Yohei Fujino]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Boss Battle Director || [[Daiki Iwamoto]] | | Boss Battle Director || [[Daiki Iwamoto]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Script | | Script || [[Aya Kyogoku]]<br/>[[Daiji Imai]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Design Manager || [[Masanao Arimoto]] | | Design Manager || [[Masanao Arimoto]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Character Design || [[Yasuyo Yamamoto]]<br/>[[Akiko Hirono]]<br/>[[Miki Watanabe]] | | Character Design || [[Yasuyo Yamamoto]]<br/>[[Akiko Hirono]]<br/>[[Miki Watanabe]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Screen Design | | Screen Design || [[Kanae Kobata]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Effect Design | | Effect Design || [[Yusuke Akifusa]] | ||
|- | |||
| Music || [[Koji Kondo]]<br/>[[Asuka Ohta]] | |||
|- | |||
| Sound Effect Programming || [[Taiju Suzuki]]<br/>[[Yohei Miyagawa]]<br/>[[Masafumi Kawamura]] | |||
|- | |||
| Demo Design || [[Takumi Kawagoe]]<br/>[[Hiroyasu Kuwabara]] | |||
|- | |||
| Programming Director || [[Yasunari Soejima]] | |||
|- | |||
| Player Programming || [[Eiji Nishikawa]] | |||
|- | |||
| System Programming || [[Atsushi Sakaguchi]] | |||
|- | |||
| GBA Programming || [[Yukari Suzuki]] | |||
|- | |||
| Event Programming || [[Toshinori Kawai]] | |||
|} | |} | ||