50,127
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 522: | Line 522: | ||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Nocturne-of-Shadow-Remix.mid Download] | |[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Nocturne-of-Shadow-Remix.mid Download] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Prelude of Light | ||
| | |0:34 | ||
| | |[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Prelude-of-Light.mid Download] | ||
|- | |||
|Requiem of Spirit 1 | |||
|0:22 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Requiem-of-Spirit-1.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Requiem of Spirit 2 | |||
|0:20 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Requiem-of-Spirit-2.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Serenade of Water 1 | |||
|0:17 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Serenade-of-Water-1.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Serenade of Water 2 | |||
|0:18 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Serenade-of-Water-2.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Serenade of Water 3 | |||
|0:19 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Serenade-of-Water-3.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Serenade of Water Remix | |||
|0:23 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Serenade-of-Water-Remix.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Sheik Remix | |||
|1:20 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Sheik-Remix.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Shop | |||
|1:00 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Shop.mid Download] | |||
|- | |||
|Shop Remix | |||
|5:31 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda05/Midis/Shop-Remix.mid Download] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |