50,134
edits
No edit summary |
|||
Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<center>5</center> | |<center>5</center> | ||
|An area flowing with lava is at the bottom of the crater. While taking it all in, you heard a mysterious voice call to you, saying, "Come."<br/><br/>A large structure stands in the distance. The voice sounded like it was coming from that direction. | |||
|- | |||
|<center>6</center> | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<center> | |<center>7</center> | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|<center>8</center> | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|<center>9</center> | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|<center>10</center> | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |